ACIS
Home|Sign In
Suber Sabado    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Suber Sabado Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Tampa Athletic 10802371526220.800
Blitzkreig 11713624124210.636
La Ceiba 10712422923130.700
Union America 10730533221210.700
Michoacan Disqualified*** 10730523121210.700
South Tampa FC 11632463020160.545
Tampa Terror 10622311720140.600
Real Samesta 1165026251810.545
Montagua 1053239381710.500
Bayern 10541473616110.500
Barillas 1155152481640.455
Leones 11461334813-150.364
Chalate 933327271200.333
Squadron 7 8440323612-40.500
Chapines 1035234341100.300
Deportivo Azteca 9351274010-130.333
5 estrellas 11371254710-220.273
Juventus 1126339579-180.182
Alianza 825134437-90.250
Marquesense 1016319396-200.100
Bolo Boys 614110154-50.167
Combinados 51409163-70.200
Los Rojos 908125481-230.000
CentroAmerica 000000000.000
Semi Final 000000000.000
Semi Final A 000000000.000
H5 30301100-90.000

  Suber Sabado Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Mar 31   Montagua 4 - 6 Blitzkreig Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Combinados 3 - 0 Marquesense Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   La Ceiba 7 - 6 South Tampa FC Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Blitzkreig 5 - 5 Alianza Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   5 estrellas 0 - 8 Union America Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Bayern 10 - 5 Juventus Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Chalate 0 - 4 Real Samesta Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Leones 4 - 3 Los Rojos Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Tampa Athletic 5 - 0 Chapines Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Tampa Terror 4 - 5 Michoacan Disqualified*** Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Barillas 2 - 6 Blitzkreig Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Combinados 3 - 4 Leones Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   5 estrellas 0 - 6 Alianza Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Marquesense 3 - 3 Los Rojos Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Bayern 9 - 1 Montagua Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Chalate 3 - 3 South Tampa FC Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Michoacan Disqualified*** 3 - 0 Leones Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   La Ceiba 4 - 0 Real Samesta Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Union America 11 - 1 Deportivo Azteca Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Juventus 1 - 3 Tampa Athletic Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Tampa Terror 0 - 0 Chapines Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Squadron 7 7 - 6 Los Rojos Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Bayern 7 - 7 Barillas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Tampa Athletic 4 - 3 Montagua Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Combinados 3 - 6 Deportivo Azteca Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   5 estrellas 3 - 1 Marquesense Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Juventus 5 - 5 Chalate Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Chapines 3 - 6 South Tampa FC Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Union America 7 - 5 Leones Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Real Samesta 0 - 5 La Ceiba Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Blitzkreig 3 - 3 Tampa Terror Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Michoacan Disqualified*** 11 - 3 Alianza Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Barillas 5 - 10 Alianza Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Tampa Athletic 4 - 2 Bayern Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Montagua 4 - 3 Chapines Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Juventus 5 - 2 Marquesense Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   H5 1 - 4 Barillas Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   La Ceiba 4 - 1 5 estrellas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Blitzkreig 10 - 6 Los Rojos Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Leones 3 - 0 Real Samesta Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Union America 5 - 3 Michoacan Disqualified*** Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Deportivo Azteca 3 - 1 Squadron 7 Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Chalate 2 - 3 Tampa Terror Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Combinados 0 - 3 South Tampa FC Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Barillas 3 - 0 Combinados Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Michoacan Disqualified*** 9 - 1 Bayern Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Leones 5 - 4 Deportivo Azteca Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   La Ceiba 1 - 1 Tampa Athletic Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Squadron 7 2 - 6 Montagua Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   South Tampa FC 1 - 1 Juventus Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 5   5 estrellas 6 - 6 Chapines Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Chalate 2 - 1 Marquesense Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Real Samesta 4 - 3 Los Rojos Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-May 5   Tampa Terror 3 - 0 Bolo Boys Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 5   Union America 6 - 4 Blitzkreig Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Barillas 8 - 3 5 estrellas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Barillas 3 - 4 Tampa Athletic Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 12   H5 0 - 3 Bayern Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Union America 8 - 3 Deportivo Azteca Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Montagua 6 - 6 Marquesense Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-May 12   South Tampa FC 0 - 3 5 estrellas Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 12   South Tampa FC 3 - 0 Real Samesta Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Los Rojos 3 - 6 Chapines Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-May 12   Chalate  v  Montagua Result Pending Red field Regular 
Sat-May 12   La Ceiba 4 - 8 Michoacan Disqualified*** Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Juventus 5 - 7 Squadron 7 Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Tampa Terror 2 - 1 Leones Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 12   Blitzkreig 3 - 2 Bolo Boys Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Squadron 7 3 - 6 Barillas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Bayern 3 - 2 5 estrellas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Union America 3 - 4 La Ceiba Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 19   South Tampa FC 11 - 2 Leones Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-May 19   Montagua 5 - 1 Juventus Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Real Samesta 3 - 0 Chapines Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Michoacan Disqualified*** 3 - 0 Los Rojos Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-May 19   Bolo Boys 1 - 1 Chalate Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Deportivo Azteca 1 - 1 Marquesense Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Tampa Athletic 2 - 2 Blitzkreig Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 19   Tampa Terror 5 - 1 Alianza Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Chapines 4 - 7 Juventus Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Barillas 3 - 5 Michoacan Disqualified*** Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Squadron 7 4 - 3 Bayern Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 26   La Ceiba 3 - 3 Montagua Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Tampa Athletic 7 - 1 5 estrellas Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 26   South Tampa FC 8 - 6 Alianza Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Chalate 6 - 3 Deportivo Azteca Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Real Samesta 7 - 2 Juventus Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Bolo Boys 5 - 1 Marquesense Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Blitzkreig 6 - 4 Leones Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-May 26   Tampa Terror 6 - 1 Union America Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Real Samesta 3 - 0 H5 Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Michoacan Disqualified*** 1 - 3 Tampa Athletic Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   La Ceiba 6 - 5 Barillas Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Alianza 3 - 6 Squadron 7 Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Marquesense 0 - 9 Chapines Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Bayern 7 - 0 Los Rojos Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   5 estrellas 2 - 4 Deportivo Azteca Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Montagua 3 - 2 Bolo Boys Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Chalate 5 - 1 Leones Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Union America 3 - 2 Real Samesta Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Juventus 3 - 9 Blitzkreig Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Tampa Terror 1 - 3 South Tampa FC Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Montagua 4 - 2 South Tampa FC Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   La Ceiba 4 - 2 Bayern Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Chalate 3 - 6 Barillas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Squadron 7 2 - 4 Marquesense Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Bolo Boys 0 - 4 5 estrellas Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Alianza 0 - 3 Chapines Complete Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Real Samesta 3 - 2 Deportivo Azteca Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Union America 1 - 4 Tampa Athletic Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Tampa Terror 4 - 1 Los Rojos Complete New backfield Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Michoacan Disqualified*** 4 - 8 Blitzkreig Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Leones 4 - 4 Juventus Complete Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Squadron 7  v  Montagua Result Pending Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Barillas  v  Leones Result Pending Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Tampa Athletic  v  Union America Result Pending Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   South Tampa FC  v  5 estrellas Result Pending Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Bayern  v  Chalate Result Pending Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Bolo Boys  v  Los Rojos Result Pending New backfield Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Alianza  v  Marquesense Result Pending Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Real Samesta  v  Chapines Result Pending Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Juventus  v  H5 Result Pending Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Blitzkreig  v  La Ceiba Result Pending Car credit Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Tampa Terror  v  Deportivo Azteca Result Pending Red field Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Semi Final  v  Semi Final A 9:00 PM Car credit Field Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Semi Final  v  Semi Final A 9:00 PM Red field Regular 
Sat-Jun 23   La Ceiba  v  Deportivo Azteca 7:15 PM Car credit Field Postseason 
Sat-Jun 23   Barillas  v  South Tampa FC 7:15 PM Red field Postseason 
Sat-Jun 23   Montagua  v  Bayern 8:00 PM Car credit Field Postseason 
Sat-Jun 23   Chapines  v  Union America 8:00 PM Red field Postseason 
Sat-Jun 23   Tampa Athletic  v  Blitzkreig 9:30 PM Car credit Field Postseason 
Sat-Jun 23   Alianza  v  Juventus 9:30 PM Red field Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Open
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/31/2018
End Date: 6/23/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
ACIS Member | Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use